SPIELE
08.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Emiliana Arango | Laura Radakovic | 6-3, 6-4 | W25 St. | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Bosnien-Herzegowina
29.03.01, 23 Jahre
29.03.01, 23 Jahre
Emiliana Arango vs. Laura Radakovic - Direktduelle
08.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Emiliana Arango | Laura Radakovic | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25 St. | Sandplatz |
Emiliana Arango form & Laura Radakovic form
Emiliana Arango - letzten Spiele
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
23.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Tatjana Maria | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Eala | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kayla Day | 7-5, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Yafan Wang | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alycia Parks | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cluj-Napoca - Halle Hart | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-72, 6-4, Lucrezia Stefanini - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Linz - Halle Hart | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katherine Sebov | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
01.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Anna Bondar | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Midland - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Rebecca Marino | 3-6, 7-69, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Tampico - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniela Martinez Guerrero | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Cluj-Napoca - Halle Hart | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 1-6, 6-0, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Jil Teichmann | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Guadalajara - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Maria Sakkari | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 3. Runde | vs. Taylor Townsend | 7-5, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Sloane Stephens | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Potapova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
25.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ipek Oz | 4-6, 6-1, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
Barranquilla - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Kozerki - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Laura Radakovic - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca De Matteo | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
09.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Svetlana Samardzic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Feld - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Lena Ebster | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Murska - Halle Hart | ||||
27.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Semenova | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joulia Cristiana Cirstea | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kseniia Piskareva | 6-0, 6-75, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ipek Sakiroglu | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yana Kircheva | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - Halle Hart | ||||
05.12.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mia Chudejova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 6-4, 1-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - Halle Hart | ||||
30.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Bokor | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yana Morderger | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liliana Gajdosova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Julie Struplova | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Marusinova | 3-6, 0-2, - Laura Radakovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |