INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Nina Stadler vs. Emilie Francati - Direktduelle
26.09.17 | 1. Runde | Emilie Francati | Nina Stadler | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Sharm El | Hartplatz |
01.03.16 | 1. Runde | Nina Stadler | Emilie Francati | 3-6, 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | Macon | Halle Hart |
Nina Stadler form & Emilie Francati form
Nina Stadler - letzten Spiele
W25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Tara Wurth | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jerusalem - Hartplatz | ||||
12.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ramat - Hartplatz | ||||
05.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.21 3. Runde | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.04.21 2. Runde | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Miyabi Inoue | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bellinzona - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.21 2. Runde | vs. Ziva Falkner | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.21 2. Runde | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Jade Bornay | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Arianne Hartono | 1-6, 7-62, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Zarycka | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yarden Akler | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jillian Louise Roa | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.21 2. Runde | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Aya El Sayed | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristyna Lavickova | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.21 2. Runde | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Freya Christie | 4-6, 6-0, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.20 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Laura Schaeder | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
29.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Nika Radisic | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Saint - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.20 2. Runde | vs. Vivian Wolff | 3-6, 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Anaelle Leclercq | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Emilie Francati - letzten Spiele
Bastad - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 6-3, 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Zoe Kruger | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vanessa Ersoz | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Andreea Rosca | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Jessie Aney | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ida Jarlskog | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Schmidt Axelsson | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Gothenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 6-72, 7-5, 6-79 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Sydney Berlin | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Louise Brunskog | 6-2, 1-0, Louise Brunskog - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Tunis - Sandplatz | ||||
07.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Ho | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 2-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 4-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.18 1. Runde | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
07.02.18 1. Runde | vs. Harriet Dart | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ana Vrljic | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Loughlan | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Stuttgart Stammheim - Halle Hart | ||||
23.01.18 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Kharitonova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Jablonec Nad - Teppich | ||||
06.12.17 1. Runde | vs. Marta Lesniak | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
02.12.17 Halbfinale | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Katerina Vankova | 4-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.17 2. Runde | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Muntean | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.17 Finale | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.17 Halbfinale | vs. Jule Niemeier | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Nastja Kolar | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.17 2. Runde | vs. Eva Siska | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Elena De Santis | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.17 Halbfinale | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |