Kamerun
19.09.00, 23 Jahre
19.09.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Adele Diana Biba vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher - Direktduelle
18.03.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Emilie Lindh Gallagher | Adele Diana Biba | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Sharm El | Hartplatz |
Adele Diana Biba form & Emilie Lindh Gallagher form
Adele Diana Biba - letzten Spiele
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Darina Mueller | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivonne Juric | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sihem Bellahouel | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Graovac | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Justine Bryson | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Micheline Aubuchon | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Micheline Aubuchon | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mara Cristiana Pop | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Mey Ayari | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zi Yi Wang | 6-2, 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
19.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camille Sireix | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denise Simonetti | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
03.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Imen Abid | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
31.01.18 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.18 Qualifikation | vs. Louise Lampla | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
21.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophie Muntean | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Yu-Ting Hsieh | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Macarena Lopez | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Britt Geukens | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Farah Khalil | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Snehal Mane | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Siska | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Meenal Maharwal | 6-4, 2-1, Meenal Maharwal - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Cerutti | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Jennifer Timotin | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Emilie Lindh Gallagher - letzten Spiele
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Bochoradze | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Xinyu Gao | 6-73, 1-2, - Emilie Lindh Gallagher - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Gergana Topalova | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
12.11.23 Finale | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 3-6, 7-65, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Georgia Pedone | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Lisa Pigato | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Federica Sacco | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gaia Maduzzi | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
04.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-77, 7-61, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 5-7, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Samira De Stefano | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ottavia Massetti | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Bervid | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Manon Leonard | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Baza - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-1, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milla Sequeira | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Valladolid - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Barcelona - Hartplatz | ||||
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Despina Papamichail | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails |