SPIELE
12.10.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Emilie Lindh Gallagher | Nadine Keller | 6-1, 6-4 | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Emilie Lindh Gallagher vs. Nadine Keller - Direktduelle
12.10.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Emilie Lindh Gallagher | Nadine Keller | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Emilie Lindh Gallagher form & Nadine Keller form
Emilie Lindh Gallagher - letzten Spiele
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Bochoradze | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Xinyu Gao | 6-73, 1-2, - Emilie Lindh Gallagher - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Gergana Topalova | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
12.11.23 Finale | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 3-6, 7-65, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Georgia Pedone | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Lisa Pigato | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Federica Sacco | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gaia Maduzzi | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
04.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-77, 7-61, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 5-7, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Samira De Stefano | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ottavia Massetti | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Bervid | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Manon Leonard | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Baza - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-1, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milla Sequeira | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Valladolid - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Barcelona - Hartplatz | ||||
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Despina Papamichail | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Nadine Keller - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 1-1, - Nadine Keller - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W50 Roehampton - Halle Hart | ||||
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Merel Hoedt | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 5-2, Ranah Akua Stoiber - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W50 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brooke Black | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Chiara Scholl | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 0-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Miriana Tona | 6-1, Miriana Tona - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Denise Valente | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Georgia Pedone | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sara Bejlek | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montreux - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-74, 6-0, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Figueira - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alina Korneeva | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sana Garakani | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Stuttgart - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |