Slowenien
17.06.00, 23 Jahre
17.06.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Belgien
08.02.96, 28 Jahre
08.02.96, 28 Jahre
Anja Gal vs. Emily Casteleyn - Direktduelle
24.11.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Emily Casteleyn | Anja Gal | 4-6, 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Hartplatz |
Anja Gal form & Emily Casteleyn form
Anja Gal - letzten Spiele
W25 Kaposvar - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matea Mamic | 5-7, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iulia Marko | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Petrova | 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ema Vasic | 6-76, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Ines Nicault | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Perla Nieuwboer | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Vajdova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pauline Demel | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 6-4, 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-3, 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Malinak | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Marketa Panackova | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Azradeniz Comlek | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 7-65, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Merico | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Trieste - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Manca Pislak | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vrnjacka Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Julyette Steur | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Kristina Novak | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Gvozdenovic | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dejana Milenkovic | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zaneta Malinovic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Iulia Marko | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mila Mejic | 2-6, 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oana Irimescu | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Tarvisio - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Natasha Piludu | 4-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Peres | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Emily Casteleyn - letzten Spiele
W15 Knokke - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zofia Podbiol | 6-1, 2-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ines Nicault | 6-2, 1-6, 1-4, - Emily Casteleyn - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vibhasree Gowda | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Lilly Dueffert | Lilly Dueffert - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Mathilde Armitano | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ellie Tsimbilakis | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yu Shan | 2-6, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annick Verhaar | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Sinja Kraus | 1-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Martynov | 2-6, 6-1, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Knokke - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Marina Yudanov | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Lemonakis | 6-3, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Linda Prenkovic | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Popovic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Versmold - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lexie Stevens | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kaltenkirchen - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Grimm | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Lea Tholey | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Indy De Vroome | 4-6, 6-4, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Barbora Matusova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nora Niedmers | 6-79, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jenny Duerst | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ritage Faizy | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |