Schweden
23.04.00, 23 Jahre
10270 $
23.04.00, 23 Jahre
10270 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Belgien
08.02.96, 28 Jahre
08.02.96, 28 Jahre
Melis Yasar vs. Emily Casteleyn - Direktduelle
02.10.18 | Qualifikation | Emily Casteleyn | Melis Yasar | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Hartplatz |
Melis Yasar form & Emily Casteleyn form
Melis Yasar - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Xinxin Yao | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Ferdaous Bahri | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Sijia Wei | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Martha Matoula | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Olsson | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Manon Leonard | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.22 2. Runde | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Gadient | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Boehner | 2-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kisa Yoshioka | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Helsingborg - Halle Hart | ||||
11.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Frederiksberg - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Gemovic | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Julia Riera | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Molly Helgesson | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Aubane Droguet | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Gianna Pielet | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Micic | 6-3, 5-7, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vibhasree Gowda | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jonkoping - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lisa Zaar | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Ozlem Uslu | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Mikaca | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dimitra Tsatsa | 6-74, 6-1, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
29.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Nevena Sokovic | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.21 2. Runde | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Emily Casteleyn - letzten Spiele
W15 Knokke - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zofia Podbiol | 6-1, 2-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ines Nicault | 6-2, 1-6, 1-4, - Emily Casteleyn - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vibhasree Gowda | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Lilly Dueffert | Lilly Dueffert - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Mathilde Armitano | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ellie Tsimbilakis | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yu Shan | 2-6, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annick Verhaar | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Sinja Kraus | 1-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Martynov | 2-6, 6-1, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Knokke - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Marina Yudanov | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Lemonakis | 6-3, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Linda Prenkovic | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Popovic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Versmold - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lexie Stevens | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kaltenkirchen - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Grimm | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Lea Tholey | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Indy De Vroome | 4-6, 6-4, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Barbora Matusova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nora Niedmers | 6-79, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jenny Duerst | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ritage Faizy | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |