SPIELE
26.08.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Emily Meyer | Aneta Kulhankova | 6-0, 6-2 | W25 Vienna | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Österreich
27.12.01, 22 Jahre
27.12.01, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Tschechien
10.04.98, 25 Jahre
10.04.98, 25 Jahre
Emily Meyer vs. Aneta Kulhankova - Direktduelle
26.08.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Emily Meyer | Aneta Kulhankova | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Vienna | Sandplatz |
Emily Meyer form & Aneta Kulhankova form
Emily Meyer - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Asylzhan Arystanbekova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naomi Jackson | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hilton - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Broadfoot | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Norman - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Anita Sahdiieva | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chhinda Som | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hilton - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Deniza Marcinkevica | 6-3, 4-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
02.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariia Bergen | 2-6, 0-1, - Emily Meyer - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alpha Ambaye | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
22.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 0-6, 6-1, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Karolayne Da Rosa | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Linz - Halle Hart | ||||
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Stojanovic | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Kulhankova | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manca Pislak | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Horb - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 4-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadja Ramskogler | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ambre Feder | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vibhasree Gowda | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Marta Lesniak | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Caslano - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 7-5, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Schio - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Bianca Turati | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristina Elena Tiglea | 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aline Thommen | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Pospischill | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
31.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastazja Rosnowska | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lana Brezanin | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Stosic | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Aneta Kulhankova - letzten Spiele
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Mascenikova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zlata Saurasava | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maja Bajorek | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeline Vandromme | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Radom - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pauline Grail | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessie Aney | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rania Music | 1-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 St. - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Janika Kusy Alzugaray | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Meyer | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tucepi - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Justyna Malatinska | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Frydek Mistek - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zuzana Odlevakova | 3-6, 0-4, - Aneta Kulhankova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Szekesfehervar - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Dukic | 7-5, 3-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Tarvisio - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noka Juric | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Banja Luka - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luminita Tutunaru | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kaposvar - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Nika Radisic | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klaudia Fedosenkova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Tucepi - Sandplatz | ||||
21.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ida Hasselbalch | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camilla Fabbri | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Szekesfehervar - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Csilla Fodor | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Ruppert | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarlota Sofie Sirotkova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mragowo - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Walczak | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Gadient | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Kopsova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brno - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adela Wasserbauerova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joanna Skrzypczynska | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
St. Poelten - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Teufl | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |