SPIELE
16.09.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Emily Webley-Smith | Leonor Oliveira | 6-3, 6-2 | Lisbon | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Portugal
04.07.02, 21 Jahre
04.07.02, 21 Jahre
Emily Webley-Smith vs. Leonor Oliveira - Direktduelle
16.09.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Emily Webley-Smith | Leonor Oliveira | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Lisbon | Hartplatz |
Emily Webley-Smith form & Leonor Oliveira form
Emily Webley-Smith - letzten Spiele
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 1-6, 6-2, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariya Kostyuk | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irmak Budak | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iva Rafailovic | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Demidova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Defne Ursan | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Erwitte - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gina Marie Dittmann | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Surbiton - Rasen | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sophie Chang | 7-63, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Johnson | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Saint-Malo - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amy Zhu | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40+H Calvi - Hartplatz | ||||
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lola Marandel | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bellinzona - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Murska - Halle Hart | ||||
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anika Jaskova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bath - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amarni Banks | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Tallinn - Halle Hart | ||||
09.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ines Ibbou | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Conny Perrin | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mia Ristic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Alice Rame | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Miteva | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Landisville - Hartplatz | ||||
08.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eden Silva | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cantanhede - Teppich | ||||
24.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Ana-Maria Gavrilovici | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Leonor Oliveira - letzten Spiele
W25 Corroios - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jenna Defalco | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Almada - Hartplatz | ||||
15.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 7-5, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lisbon - Hartplatz | ||||
04.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgia Drummy | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ines Murta | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ines Murta | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Corroios - Hartplatz | ||||
02.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Amarante - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Montemor - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Mariana Campino | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cantanhede - Teppich | ||||
16.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Svenja Ochsner | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lisbon - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Porto - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irys Ekani | - Leonor Oliveira - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
Corroios Seixal - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Panna Udvardy | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Guimaraes - Hartplatz | ||||
23.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
12.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
04.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Klasen | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
28.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Francisca Jorge | 1-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yesica De Lucas | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Francisca Jorge | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
21.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarzyna Pitak | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
14.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
16.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisca Jorge | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
09.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madalena Peneda | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Romy Koelzer | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Amarante - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cassidy Spearman | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |