SPIELE
14.10.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Emma Davis | Sophia Hatton | 7-5, 1-6, 10-4 | W25 Florence | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
14.03.01, 23 Jahre
14.03.01, 23 Jahre
Emma Davis vs. Sophia Hatton - Direktduelle
14.10.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Emma Davis | Sophia Hatton | 7-5, 1-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | W25 Florence | Hartplatz |
Emma Davis form & Sophia Hatton form
Emma Davis - letzten Spiele
W25 Daytona - Sandplatz | ||||
04.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Sina Herrmann | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Sharrmadaa Baluu | 6-4, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Esther Vyrlan | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Julie Belgraver | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.21 2. Runde | vs. Alexa Glatch | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Paige Mary Hourigan | 4-6, 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanie Kent | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sumter - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.05.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 7-69, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.21 2. Runde | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.05.21 2. Runde | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-76, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Anna Kubareva | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.05.21 2. Runde | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
05.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Jade Bornay | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samantha Imbo Nloga | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 5-7, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 6-2, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Paige Mary Hourigan | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sopiko Tsitskishvili | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Gadient | 4-6, 7-5, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
19.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Lynch | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Linda Noskova | 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Denisa Hindova | 7-63, 1-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jamilah Snells | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Sophia Hatton - letzten Spiele
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dasha Plekhanova | 6-0, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gala Arangio | 6-4, 2-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Norman - Halle Hart | ||||
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 7-5, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sophie Abrams | 6-4, 4-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sumvruta Iyengar | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Yarden Akler | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katya Ramirez | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Florence - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Davis | 5-7, 6-1, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Viktorovitch | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Norman - Hartplatz | ||||
30.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carmen Corley | 2-6, 7-63, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Williamsburg - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Elaine Chervinsky | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Emma Allen | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Sumter - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kimmy A. Guerin | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tacarigua - Hartplatz | ||||
06.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Christine Maddox | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Jackson - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Lauren Marker | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hua-Chen Lee | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Uberoi | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Orlando - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alycia Parks | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hilton Head - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Coleman | 6-0, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Fusinato | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zaina Nait Omar | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Evansville - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Crystel Mulder | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lauren Proctor | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bethany Beach - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Jones | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amanda Rodgers | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Jackson - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amy Zhu | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gail Falkenberg | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tampa - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Maria Kalavska | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amy Zhu | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |