Spanien
07.12.99, 24 Jahre
07.12.99, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Helena Jansen Figueras vs. Emmanuelle Girard - Direktduelle
17.09.18 | Qualifikation | Emmanuelle Girard | Helena Jansen Figueras | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Monastir | Hartplatz |
Helena Jansen Figueras form & Emmanuelle Girard form
Helena Jansen Figueras - letzten Spiele
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Brighi | 6-73, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elpida Malamou | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Louise Brunskog | 7-64, 4-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Sonnekus-Williams | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Erika Drozd Pereira | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 0-5, - Helena Jansen Figueras - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Likhitha Kalava | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Muntean | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Blanca Puig Caballero | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dijon - Hartplatz | ||||
15.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Katharine Fahey | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Myriam Gheziel | 6-74, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
08.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisca Jorge | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dakar - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Montserrat Gonzalez | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Petange - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Smirnova | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
16.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simona Waltert | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rita Maria Bentes De Oliveira Pinto | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ureke | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Linda Puppendahl | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanel Scudiero | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Dublin - Teppich | ||||
24.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Emily Appleton | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Emily Appleton | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Imola - Teppich | ||||
17.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Moroni | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cantanhede - Teppich | ||||
11.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Sinead Lohan | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Montemor O - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominique Mclean | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Joao Koehler | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sao Paulo - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vivian Mayumi Toma | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Emmanuelle Girard - letzten Spiele
W75 Croissy - Halle Hart | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Audrey Albie | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mingge Xu | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Lara Schmidt | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alize Lim | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 7-65, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pauline Payet | 4-6, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - Halle Hart | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zlata Saurasava | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.23 Finale | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Tamara Curovic | 5-7, 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Arabella Koller | 7-5, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alicia Melosch | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Reims - Halle Hart | ||||
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 2-6, 7-61, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 7-5, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Lucie Brun | 6-2, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 7-5, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Feryel Ben Hassen | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.23 Finale | vs. Selina Dal | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Sandy Marti | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Chloe Noel | 0-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Celine Simunyu | 6-3, 3-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails |