SPIELE
15.07.18 | Qualifikation | Estela Perez-Somarriba | Dewi Dijkman | 6-0, 6-3 | Don Benito | Teppich |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Niederlande
04.09.98, 25 Jahre
04.09.98, 25 Jahre
Estela Perez-Somarriba vs. Dewi Dijkman - Direktduelle
15.07.18 | Qualifikation | Estela Perez-Somarriba | Dewi Dijkman | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Don Benito | Teppich |
Estela Perez-Somarriba form & Dewi Dijkman form
Estela Perez-Somarriba - letzten Spiele
W80+H Le - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Audrey Albie | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Barnett | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Alice Robbe | 7-63, 6-73, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Nicholls | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 San - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Sohyun Park | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 San - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marta Reboredo Montesdeoca | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vitoria - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.21 Halbfinale | vs. Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 0-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Indy De Vroome | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Mina Hodzic | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lisbon - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matilde Morais | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Palma - Hartplatz | ||||
01.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Junri Namigata | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia San Luis Kravtseva | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
23.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Vlada Koval | 7-5, 2-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 7-5, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evita Ramirez | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
09.12.20 1. Runde | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.20 Qualifikation | vs. Jenifer Anger | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Sanchez Rodriguez | Paula Sanchez Rodriguez - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
07.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paola Moreno Bautista | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Dewi Dijkman - letzten Spiele
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Delfosse | 3-6, 6-1, 13-15 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Carole Monnet | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Lana Sipek | 7-5, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Ana Maria Andreea Ileana | 3-6, 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Hartplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Maria Jovanovic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 1-6, - Dewi Dijkman - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
09.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Daria Solovyeva | 7-64, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Scala | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Linda Cagnazzo | 3-6, 7-65, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Halle Hart | ||||
18.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gyulnara Nazarova | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stellenbosch - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Stephanie Kent | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stellenbosch - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Shahar Biran | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Delien Kleinhans | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Hosking | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bianca Wolmarans | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Stellenbosch - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Yasmine Wagner | 7-5, Yasmine Wagner - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Yarden Akler | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Isabelle Popma | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Badenweiler - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Karin Kennel | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Carmen Schultheiss | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zuzanna Szuszkiewicz | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |