SPIELE
30.04.18 | Qualifikation | Estella Jaeger | Maria Carla D'Annunzio | 6-2, 6-2 | Cairo | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Deutschland
29.04.00, 23 Jahre
29.04.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Italien
21.03.98, 26 Jahre
21.03.98, 26 Jahre
Estella Jaeger vs. Maria Carla D'Annunzio - Direktduelle
30.04.18 | Qualifikation | Estella Jaeger | Maria Carla D'Annunzio | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Cairo | Sandplatz |
Estella Jaeger form & Maria Carla D'Annunzio form
Estella Jaeger - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lidia Encheva | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joelle Steur | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Prathyusha Rachapudi | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ida Johansson | 1-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Hering | 7-62, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jana Kareisova | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gozde Turhan | 2-6, 1-2, - Estella Jaeger - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Antolini | 6-2, 4-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miriam-Katharina Opris | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Komkina | 6-0, 2-0, Anastasia Komkina - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vaishnavi Adkar | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aysegul Mert | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebeka Antal | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 6-4, 0-6, 13-15 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Mrazikova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kariann Pierre-Louis | 6-3, 5-7, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mouna Bouzgarrou | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vanessa Ersoz | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 6-1, 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Liubov Demidova | 2-6, 6-4, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anet Angelika Koskel | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Norman - Hartplatz | ||||
30.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tai Martin | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lawrence - Hartplatz | ||||
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rushri Wijesundera | 6-2, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Jule Niemeier | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Maria Carla D'Annunzio - letzten Spiele
San Severo - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Estella Jaeger | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Petrushina | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vanesa Pappa | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ai Kamiyoshihara | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.18 1. Runde | vs. Juliana Valero | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreia Beberechi | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tuana Tinaztepe | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beyza Salvarci | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Shleptsova | 6-4, 6-74, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camille Cheli | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Kuznetsova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mila Popivoda | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Shelomentseva | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caroline Dunleavy | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |