Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Frankreich
21.02.01, 23 Jahre
21.02.01, 23 Jahre
Stephanie Judith Visscher vs. Esther Bataille - Direktduelle
01.04.18 | Qualifikation | Esther Bataille | Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Hammamet | Sandplatz |
Stephanie Judith Visscher form & Esther Bataille form
Stephanie Judith Visscher - letzten Spiele
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Amarni Banks | 0-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yu-Yun Li | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viola Santapaola | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Pieri | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Pieri | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Allegra Fiorani | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Tereza Valentova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Yu Shan | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Selina Dal | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Solymar Colling | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Arcadia - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Hanna Chang | 6-3, 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Coumba Ben Mamadou Niangadou | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hannah Mikha | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Robin Anderson | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Katie Swan | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 7-5, 4-6, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariya Kostyuk | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 7-5, 4-6, 4-0, Daria Lopatetskaya - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Losciale | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Esther Bataille - letzten Spiele
W15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Louna Zoppas | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. June Bjork | 0-6, 0-1, - Esther Bataille - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Maiko Uchijima | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Marie Villet | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Jade Bornay | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Saint - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Martynov | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40+H Calvi - Hartplatz | ||||
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Girelli | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Toma | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Michel | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chrystal Lopez | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 0-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Beverley Nyangon | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabelle Cherny | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Yidi Yang | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Morane Meyers | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-75, 7-5, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yizhen Zheng | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Hawkshaw | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matilde Mariani | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Peretti | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-77, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Selina Dal | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 4-1, Kamilla Bartone - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |