Australien
09.03.96, 28 Jahre
09.03.96, 28 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Demokr. Volksrep. Korea
21.06.01, 22 Jahre
21.06.01, 22 Jahre
Madison Frahn vs. Eunji Lee (2001) - Direktduelle
11.11.18 | Qualifikation | Eunji Lee (2001) | Madison Frahn | 3-6, 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Nonthaburi | Hartplatz |
Madison Frahn form & Eunji Lee (2001) form
Madison Frahn - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Peretti | - | Spieldetails | |
W25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatrice Laura Pirtac | 6-3, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Polina Leykina | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 7-5, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Foxhills - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Humera Baharmus | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chui Kei Leung | 7-610, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yiming Dang | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Han Shi | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Shuqian Xu | 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kashiwa - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Kisa Yoshioka | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tokyo - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tori Kinard | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Goyang - Hartplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 0-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Incheon - Hartplatz | ||||
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gio Jang | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Osaka - Hartplatz | ||||
17.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osaka - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saki Imamura | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Singapore - Hartplatz | ||||
06.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Jamie Lau | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Canberra - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashlee Narker | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Pantelic | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sayaki Mcculloch | 4-6, 6-4, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Bajagic | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 7-63, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Darwin - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Summer Hupfeld | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Darwin - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Momoko Kobori | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Eunji Lee (2001) - letzten Spiele
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seo Hyeon Jang | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Daegu - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 7-66, 0-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yujin Ahn | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Minseo Kim (2004) | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Goyang - Hartplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Incheon - Hartplatz | ||||
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Heerae Im | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yujin Ahn | 6-3, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeong Moon | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Arisha Ladhani | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dainhee Kim | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Goyang - Hartplatz | ||||
24.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ye Jin Kim | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Soo Ha Jang | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Incheon - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Subin Park | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Heerae Im | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Se-Yeon Yang | 7-5, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 6-4, 3-1, Yi Tsen Cho - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Choyeon Kang | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Dami Lee | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mi Jeong Kwon | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-0, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Dami Lee | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Heejin Han | 6-74, 6-0, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Daegu - Hartplatz | ||||
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ramu Ueda | 6-4, 1-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Incheon - Hartplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Fanning | 6-73, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Goyang - Hartplatz | ||||
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Na-Ri Kim | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
14.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Eunhye Lee | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |