SPIELE
03.02.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Eva Garkusha | Irina Shchetinina | 6-2, 6-1 | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Russland
12.01.02, 22 Jahre
12.01.02, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
14.02.01, 23 Jahre
14.02.01, 23 Jahre
Eva Garkusha vs. Irina Shchetinina - Direktduelle
03.02.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Eva Garkusha | Irina Shchetinina | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Eva Garkusha form & Irina Shchetinina form
Eva Garkusha - letzten Spiele
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Eunhye Lee | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 7-5, 5-7, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 6-74, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Demidova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 3-6, 7-5, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Masha Lazarenko | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edda Mamedova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leticia Matuszewski | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Yujin Ahn | 5-7, 7-63, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Haine Ogata | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Madelief Hageman | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Luisa Hrda | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Meryem Alexandra Guener | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mile Cibulskyte | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-1, 5-7, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorraine Lissmann | 2-0, Lorraine Lissmann - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Irina Shchetinina - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Garkusha | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Magai | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
20.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Lina Qostal | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 6-4, 7-610 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Duca | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iana Snezhkina | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Esther Adeshina | 7-5, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sem Wensveen | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Krasnova | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Nonna Kurginyan | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Stanislava Bobrovnikova | 6-4, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Nastja Kolar | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ema Vasic | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Toma | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Peretti | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kerstin Peckl | 6-3, 2-6, 14-16 | Spieldetails | |
Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simona Heinova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |