Portugal
30.06.03, 20 Jahre
30.06.03, 20 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Beatriz Paciletti Duarte Da Costa vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez - Direktduelle
22.04.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Eva Guerrero Alvarez | Beatriz Paciletti Duarte Da Costa | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Obidos | Teppich |
Beatriz Paciletti Duarte Da Costa form & Eva Guerrero Alvarez form
Beatriz Paciletti Duarte Da Costa - letzten Spiele
W15 Almada - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 5-7, 0-3, - Beatriz Paciletti Duarte Da Costa - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lisbon - Hartplatz | ||||
04.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julita Saner | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Figueira - Hartplatz | ||||
13.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Appleton | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Montemor - Hartplatz | ||||
06.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ines Oliveira | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Montemor - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Urszula Nebelska | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helene Pellicano | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Caldas - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Palmela - Hartplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sathwika Sama | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Figueira Da - Hartplatz | ||||
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ines Teixeira | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raquel Fernandes | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
22.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lisbon - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.17 2. Runde | vs. Nandini Sharma | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Sara Neto | 7-64, 3-6, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rita Martins De Sousa | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Olga Helmi | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Eva Guerrero Alvarez - letzten Spiele
W25 Baza - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Lea Boskovic | 5-3, - Eva Guerrero Alvarez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.23 Finale | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 1-6, 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Alina Charaeva | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Aliona Falei | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ines Ibbou | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Caldas - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milla Sequeira | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Leiria - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Madison Sieg | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Matilde Jorge | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Valladolid - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Marina Stakusic | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Liv Hovde | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vigo - Hartplatz | ||||
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jana Fett | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Jenna Defalco | 7-61, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Barcelona - Hartplatz | ||||
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Alina Charaeva | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 El - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 6-0, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Vitoria - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Corroios - Hartplatz | ||||
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Xinyu Gao | 2-3, - Eva Guerrero Alvarez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Palma - Hartplatz | ||||
01.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Harmony Tan | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Ena Koike | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails |