SPIELE
28.01.19 | Qualifikation | Eva Vedder | Alina Michalitsch | 6-1, 6-0 | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Österreich
22.01.00, 24 Jahre
10425 $
22.01.00, 24 Jahre
10425 $
Eva Vedder vs. Alina Michalitsch - Direktduelle
28.01.19 | Qualifikation | Eva Vedder | Alina Michalitsch | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Eva Vedder form & Alina Michalitsch form
Eva Vedder - letzten Spiele
W35 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Leonie Kung | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-76, 1-4, - Eva Vedder - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Uruguay - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Ce | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Renata Zarazua | 6-73, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Florianopolis - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Colina - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Amina Anshba | 6-1, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Harriet Dart | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Garcia | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Parma - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Mair | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ella Seidel | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Saint - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Miriana Tona | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Federica Bilardo | 7-5, 1-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Palermo - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Emma Navarro | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-2, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zara Darken | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 The - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Sara Bejlek | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Alina Michalitsch - letzten Spiele
W60 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Gabriela Lee | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emma Slavikova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Feld - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniela Glanzer | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Leonie Kung | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Linz - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clara Tauson | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - Halle Hart | ||||
07.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Eszter Meri | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - Halle Hart | ||||
30.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-713, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eunhye Lee | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Eunhye Lee | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 6-4, 6-74, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petja Drame | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Linda Salvi | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Margaux Komano | 7-61, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Okalova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Pia Lovric | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Elena Karner | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Darmstadt - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Malygina | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Svahn | 1-6, 6-1, 15-13 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Victoria Kan | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Stefania Rubini | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Annenheim - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails |