SPIELE
15.07.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Federica Bilardo | Laura Bente | 7-64, 6-1 | Darmstadt | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
19.01.99, 25 Jahre
19.01.99, 25 Jahre
Federica Bilardo vs. Laura Bente - Direktduelle
15.07.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Federica Bilardo | Laura Bente | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Darmstadt | Sandplatz |
Federica Bilardo form & Laura Bente form
Federica Bilardo - letzten Spiele
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
14.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Sara Bejlek | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Vivian Wolff | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Federica Urgesi | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Gandolfi | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-3, 6-71, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.23 Finale | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 6-0, 3-0, Federica Di Sarra - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ziva Falkner | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Corinna Dentoni | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Eva Vedder | 5-7, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 6-0, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lian Tran | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 6-4, 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Erwitte - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Marie Vogt | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hechingen - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Horb - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kolie Allen | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Jose Zehnder | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Stuttgart - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 6-4, 1-6, 2-4, - Federica Bilardo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
04.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Laura Bente - letzten Spiele
W15 Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Davis | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Darmstadt - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federica Bilardo | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kaltenkirchen - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Zoi Meers | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helene Grimm | 4-1, Helene Grimm - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Kaltenkirchen - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.16 2. Runde | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.16 1. Runde | vs. Franziska Kommer | 3-6, 6-4, 2-0, Franziska Kommer - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.06.16 Qualifikation | vs. Valeriia Bazhanova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Likic | 7-5, 3-6, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.16 Qualifikation | vs. Emma Laine | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kim-Alice Grajdek | 7-68, 1-0, Kim-Alice Grajdek - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails |