SPIELE
03.07.20 | 1. Runde | Francesca Di Lorenzo | Grace Min | 6-2, 6-4 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Francesca Di Lorenzo | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-0 | Grace Min | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 0-0 | ||
Francesca Di Lorenzo | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40 | ||
2-1 | Grace Min | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Francesca Di Lorenzo | 2-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15, 0-0 | ||
3-2 | Grace Min | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 0-0, 15-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
Francesca Di Lorenzo | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-3 | Grace Min | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-0 | ||
Francesca Di Lorenzo | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 30-30 | ||
4-5 | Grace Min | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Francesca Di Lorenzo | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0, 0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-0 | Grace Min | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], A-40[BP], 0-0 | ||
Francesca Di Lorenzo | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Grace Min | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Francesca Di Lorenzo | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15, 0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Grace Min | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 15-40, 0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-40 | ||
Francesca Di Lorenzo | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-4 | Grace Min | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
Francesca Di Lorenzo | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0, 0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-4 | Grace Min | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-40, 0-0 | ||
Francesca Di Lorenzo | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
6-5 | Grace Min | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
6-4 |
3 | ||
Francesca Di Lorenzo | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
1-0 | Grace Min | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Francesca Di Lorenzo | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Grace Min | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Francesca Di Lorenzo | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
3-2 | Grace Min | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Francesca Di Lorenzo | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Grace Min | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
Francesca Di Lorenzo | 6-2 |
1 | ||
Francesca Di Lorenzo | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40 | ||
5-2 | Grace Min | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-0 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Francesca Di Lorenzo | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
Francesca Di Lorenzo | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15, 0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
Francesca Di Lorenzo | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 0-0 | ||
6-4 | Grace Min | |
6-4 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Francesca Di Lorenzo vs. Grace Min - Direktduelle
10.05.22 | 1. Runde | Francesca Di Lorenzo | Grace Min | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W100+H La | Sandplatz |
03.07.20 | 1. Runde | Francesca Di Lorenzo | Grace Min | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
27.07.16 | 1. Runde | Francesca Di Lorenzo | Grace Min | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Lexington | Hartplatz |
Francesca Di Lorenzo form & Grace Min form
Francesca Di Lorenzo - letzten Spiele
W60 Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Renata Zarazua | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Caserta - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Katrina Scott | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Brescia - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Julia Riera | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rabat - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Bonita - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mara Schmidt | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Charlottesville - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Zephyrhills - Sandplatz | ||||
21.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Fanny Stollar | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Mayu Crossley | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Vivian Wolff | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Boca - Sandplatz | ||||
14.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Gabriela Lee | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Kayla Day | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Katherine Sebov | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Boca - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Arcadia - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Ena Shibahara | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Orlando - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Jenna Defalco | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
04.02.23 Halbfinale | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Hina Inoue | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 7-63, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Orlando - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Peyton Stearns | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
19.01.23 2. Runde | vs. Emma Navarro | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Mateas | 7-62, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
12.01.23 2. Runde | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Ashley Lahey | 6-76, 3-1, Ashley Lahey - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W60 Calgary - Halle Hart | ||||
09.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 6-71, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Grace Min - letzten Spiele
W35 Wesley - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Leonie Kung | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexa Noel | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ellie Douglas | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Lee | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Emma Navarro | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Allie Kiick | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Midland - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Tyler - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Fangran Tian | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Macon - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Makenna Jones | 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Florence - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Lee | 7-67, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
08.10.23 Finale | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Jamie Loeb | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ann Li | 1-6, 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Guadalajara - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jana Fett | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Melichar | 6-1, 2-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Saint - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Dominika Salkova | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Lexington - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Katie Volynets | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kelly Williford | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Dallas - Halle Hart | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Hadley Doyle | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mary Stoiana | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails |