SPIELE
23.05.18 | 1. Runde | Francisca Jorge | Leonor Oliveira | 6-2, 6-0 | Oeiras | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Francisca Jorge | Leonor Oliveira | |
1st SERVE % | 34/50 (68%) | 26/47 (55%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/34 (68%) | 11/26 (42%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/16 (50%) | 7/21 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/10 (60%) | 1/7 (14%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/47 (62%) | 19/50 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 60/97 (62%) | 37/97 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 5 |
ACES | 0 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Leonor Oliveira | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Francisca Jorge | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Leonor Oliveira | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Francisca Jorge | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-1 | Leonor Oliveira | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Francisca Jorge | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-1 | Leonor Oliveira | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Francisca Jorge | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Leonor Oliveira | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Francisca Jorge | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Leonor Oliveira | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Francisca Jorge | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-0 | Leonor Oliveira | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Francisca Jorge | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-0 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Portugal
04.07.02, 21 Jahre
04.07.02, 21 Jahre
Francisca Jorge vs. Leonor Oliveira - Direktduelle
28.05.18 | Qualifikation | Francisca Jorge | Leonor Oliveira | 6-1, 3-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Obidos | Teppich |
23.05.18 | 1. Runde | Francisca Jorge | Leonor Oliveira | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Oeiras | Sandplatz |
16.10.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Francisca Jorge | Leonor Oliveira | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | Obidos | Teppich |
Francisca Jorge form & Leonor Oliveira form
Francisca Jorge - letzten Spiele
W50 Murska - Halle Hart | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lara Schmidt | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Maribor - Halle Hart | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fanny Stollar | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Vendula Valdmannova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lois Boisson | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
03.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Dominika Salkova | 7-63, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Simona Waltert | 6-76, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Astra Sharma | 7-63, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vacaria - Sandplatz | ||||
16.12.23 Finale | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 7-60, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Mogi - Sandplatz | ||||
10.12.23 Finale | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ana Candiotto | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Wozuko Mdlulwa | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Veracruz - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Taylor Ng | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Layne Sleeth | 7-611, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Arina Rodionova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Leonor Oliveira - letzten Spiele
W25 Corroios - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jenna Defalco | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Almada - Hartplatz | ||||
15.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 7-5, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lisbon - Hartplatz | ||||
04.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgia Drummy | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ines Murta | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ines Murta | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Corroios - Hartplatz | ||||
02.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Amarante - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Montemor - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Mariana Campino | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cantanhede - Teppich | ||||
16.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Svenja Ochsner | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lisbon - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Porto - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irys Ekani | - Leonor Oliveira - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
Corroios Seixal - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Panna Udvardy | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Guimaraes - Hartplatz | ||||
23.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
12.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
04.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Klasen | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
28.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Francisca Jorge | 1-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yesica De Lucas | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Francisca Jorge | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
21.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarzyna Pitak | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
14.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
16.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisca Jorge | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
09.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madalena Peneda | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Romy Koelzer | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Amarante - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cassidy Spearman | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |