SPIELE
15.04.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Gabriela Ce | Rubina Marta De Ponti | 6-0, 6-2 | Chiasso | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Italien
24.10.02, 21 Jahre
24.10.02, 21 Jahre
Gabriela Ce vs. Rubina Marta De Ponti - Direktduelle
15.04.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Gabriela Ce | Rubina Marta De Ponti | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Chiasso | Sandplatz |
Gabriela Ce form & Rubina Marta De Ponti form
Gabriela Ce - letzten Spiele
W50 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Campinas - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Maria Kononova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lilian Poling | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Spring - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Iva Jovic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Mexico - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ana Candiotto | 7-61, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Morelia - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Adriana Reami | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amy Zhu | 7-66, 3-6, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Luiza Fullana | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
18.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Julieta Estable | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-1, 2-6, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vacaria - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Uruguay - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Eva Vedder | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Florianopolis - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Makenna Jones | 3-6, 6-6, Makenna Jones - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-73, 7-64, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 7-63, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Darya Astakhova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mia Ristic | 3-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Julieta Estable | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lujan - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Julieta Estable | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Iva Primorac | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montreux - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lois Boisson | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Collonge - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Chloe Paquet | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Brasilia - Hartplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Eden Silva | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Rubina Marta De Ponti - letzten Spiele
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caroline Brack | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Tothova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Brescia - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Terziyska | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Chiasso - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Siskova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yana Morderger | 1-6, 7-5, 15-13 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bellinzona - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Bagnatica - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federica Prati | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Corinna Dentoni | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Bozicevic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 2-6, 7-67, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tarvisio - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Chiasso - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
16.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Andrina Peer | 6-3, 5-7, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
15.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elisa Crazzolara | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Imola - Teppich | ||||
15.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Bozicevic | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chiasso - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Ce | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominique Meyer | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails |