SPIELE
01.10.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Gabriela Lee | Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-1, 6-2 | Charleston | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Gabriela Lee vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre - Direktduelle
01.10.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Gabriela Lee | Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Charleston | Sandplatz |
Gabriela Lee form & Tiphanie Lemaitre form
Gabriela Lee - letzten Spiele
Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Rebecca Marino | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Madison Sieg | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.24 Finale | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Renata Zarazua | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Leonie Kung | 7-5, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Robin Montgomery | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Adriana Reami | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Akasha Urhobo | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Jessica Pieri | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 7-62, 1-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 3-6, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Uruguay - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Renata Zarazua | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucia De Santa Ana | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Quinn Gleason | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Veracruz - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Guadalajara - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Dasha Plekhanova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 4-6, 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Grace Min | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Tyler - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Macon - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Renata Zarazua | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Fangran Tian | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dj Bennett | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Florence - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Grace Min | 6-77, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.23 3. Runde | vs. Ayla Aksu | 0-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails |
Tiphanie Lemaitre - letzten Spiele
W35 Terrassa - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Dols | 4-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Joelle Steur | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Morelia - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Rebecca Marino | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Daavettila | 6-4, 5-4, Sara Daavettila - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W100 Irapuato - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Sophie Chang | 6-75, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 5-7, 7-5, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashton Bowers | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adriana Reami | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Marie Benoit | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Kononova | 7-5, 6-73, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 3-6, 7-69, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Limoges - Halle Hart | ||||
10.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Angers - Halle Hart | ||||
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Audrey Albie | 2-6, 0-3, - Tiphanie Lemaitre - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W80 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Cherbourg - Halle Hart | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Alice Rame | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Rouen - Halle Hart | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Baza - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Slobozia - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 2-6, 7-5, 1-3, - Tiphanie Lemaitre - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W80 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alina Korneeva | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Simona Waltert | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |