Rumänien
12.09.01, 22 Jahre
12.09.01, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca vs. Gebriela Mihaylova - Direktduelle
21.11.18 | 1. Runde | Gebriela Mihaylova | Alessia Beatrice Ciuca | 5-7, 7-66, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Hartplatz |
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca form & Gebriela Mihaylova form
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca - letzten Spiele
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nevena Kolarevic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Galateia Mesochoritou | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Wanyi Zhang | 6-2, 5-7, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefanie Auer | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
25.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-6, 6-2, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dejana Milenkovic | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Surova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Focsani - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Stefana Lazar | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denisa Elena Plesa | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ivonne Juric | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Michiru Furuya | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niditra Rajmohan | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zoi Meers | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 7-5, 6-76, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Pauline Demel | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Renata Cipetic | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Surova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbara Kotelesova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Alexia Gandac | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Focsani - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessie Aney | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Curtea De - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasiliki Karvouni | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hodmezovasarhely - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joana Eidukonyte | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Gebriela Mihaylova - letzten Spiele
W40 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Suana Tucakovic | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasija Arsic | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Santos Sanchez | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Danisova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 3-6, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tiffany William | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Istanbul - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Martha Matoula | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yoana Moneva | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefania Bojica | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lidia Encheva | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Ristic | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Muntean | 2-0, Victoria Muntean - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Mihaela Tsoneva | 6-2, 1-0, Mihaela Tsoneva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andjela Petrovic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasija Arsic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
05.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Gergana Topalova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 7-64, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 0-6, 6-0, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nathalie Mokhtar | 2-6, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.01.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jade Haller | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kamea Medora | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |