SPIELE
09.03.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Gergana Topalova | Maria Jose Zehnder | 6-1, 6-1 | W25 Cairo | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
02.03.96, 28 Jahre
02.03.96, 28 Jahre
Gergana Topalova vs. Maria Jose Zehnder - Direktduelle
09.03.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Gergana Topalova | Maria Jose Zehnder | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Cairo | Hartplatz |
Gergana Topalova form & Maria Jose Zehnder form
Gergana Topalova - letzten Spiele
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Cristina Dinu | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Emma Fulvia Wiesenfeld | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ayla Aksu | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Polona Hercog | 1-6, - Gergana Topalova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 7-61, 6-71, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Julie Struplova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 0-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Naima Karamoko | 3-6, 0-3, - Gergana Topalova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W40 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 2-6, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Amarni Banks | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.23 Finale | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 3-6, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Mia Ristic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Polona Hercog | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Saint - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 Finale | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 7-5, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Maria Jose Zehnder - letzten Spiele
W25 Erwitte - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 6-77, 6-3, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Horb - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federica Bilardo | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
02.12.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Georgia Gulin | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Luisina Giovannini | Luisina Giovannini - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
29.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Carla Markus | 7-62, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Mar - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Luisina Giovannini | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-712, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Ines Murta | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Andrienko | 6-2, 6-74, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rocio Rojo Domingo | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Tatu | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baza - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Arifullina | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Olga Helmi | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Fernanda Rain Contreras | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Patricia Rodriguez Carretero | 6-75, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Duffel - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lea Ribourdouille | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Stuttgart - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Wirges | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
04.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Lucia Peyre | 1-6, 6-2, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Alba Ferreres Fernandez | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pilar Astigarraga Harper | 5-7, 6-0, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zoi Spyrou | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Sathwika Sama | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Marbella - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |