SPIELE
18.06.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Giorgie Jones | Isabelle Kouzmanov | 6-4, 6-3 | W15 Orlando | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Australien
21.02.97, 27 Jahre
21.02.97, 27 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
22.10.04, 19 Jahre
22.10.04, 19 Jahre
Giorgie Jones vs. Isabelle Kouzmanov - Direktduelle
18.06.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Giorgie Jones | Isabelle Kouzmanov | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Orlando | Sandplatz |
Giorgie Jones form & Isabelle Kouzmanov form
Giorgie Jones - letzten Spiele
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Summer Yardley | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danielle Daley | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
17.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Given Roach | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ozerova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aldershot - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Matthews | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Foxhills - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eliz Maloney | 5-7, 1-3, - Giorgie Jones - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lauryn John-Baptiste | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Ilkley - Rasen | ||||
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danielle Lao | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Aranda Arcas | 6-2, 3-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
08.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brooke Black | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
17.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-73, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
10.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
13.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmine Conway | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Birmingham - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Brogan | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
24.01.22 Qualifikation | vs. Emma Wilson | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chloe Elliott | 5-7, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bath - Halle Hart | ||||
12.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.22 Qualifikation | vs. Freya Davies | 7-69, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessia Popescu | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lou Adler | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cindy Burger | 0-6, 1-2, - Giorgie Jones - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
01.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alica Rusova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Sumova | 6-3, 3-6, - Giorgie Jones - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helena Verbeeck | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Chiswick - Hartplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abigail Amos | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Woking - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sandelfjord - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Isabelle Kouzmanov - letzten Spiele
W40 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Milatova | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Boehner | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 2-6, 6-0, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andjela Lazarevic | 6-4, 6-75, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darina Precechtelova | - Isabelle Kouzmanov - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ozerova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessia Maria Meriseanu | 6-2, 6-74, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Martinez Gomez | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Ozlem Uslu | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Vasilescu | 6-71, - Isabelle Kouzmanov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.12.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefana Lazar | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Vasilescu | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
27.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-2, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nevena Sokovic | 0-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Stefana Lazar | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Evansville - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Salome Devidze | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Gatineau - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Holly Verner | 7-65, 0-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ingrid Neel | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Orlando - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgie Jones | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wesley - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sanyukta Gawande | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Hu | 7-5, 1-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails |