SPIELE
11.02.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Gyulnara Nazarova | Kseniya Yersh | 7-5, 6-3 | W15 Shymkent | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Weißrussland
20.01.01, 23 Jahre
20.01.01, 23 Jahre
Gyulnara Nazarova vs. Kseniya Yersh - Direktduelle
11.02.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Gyulnara Nazarova | Kseniya Yersh | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Shymkent | Halle Hart |
Gyulnara Nazarova form & Kseniya Yersh form
Gyulnara Nazarova - letzten Spiele
W25 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
21.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Dinara Alloyarova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Osminkina | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Takhmina Zhanatova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Dariya Detkovskaya | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
12.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vivian Heisen | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 4-6, 7-62, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Halle Hart | ||||
22.02.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.19 2. Runde | vs. Vlada Koval | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Daria Nazarkina | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dewi Dijkman | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Halle Hart | ||||
14.02.19 2. Runde | vs. Vlada Koval | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yuval Keren | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
22.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Karin Kennel | 5-7, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Melanie Stokke | 0-6, 1-4, - Gyulnara Nazarova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.18 2. Runde | vs. Daria Snigur | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-75, 7-5, 2-0, Ekaterina Kazionova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Batumi - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.18 Finale | vs. Daria Kudashova | 7-5, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.18 Halbfinale | vs. Anna Kubareva | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Lana Kentchiashvili | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Mironova | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Kseniya Yersh - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 0-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Greta Fenyves | 3-6, 7-63, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Malene Helgo | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lena Deleval | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ametmarie Perez | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nora Mitrea Gerocz | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Boehner | 7-65, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baza - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Gina Feistel | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Savitaipale - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Venla Ahti | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Aliona Falei | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lizi Dolidze | 6-1, 0-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
24.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Aliona Falei | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Amina Salibayeva | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
20.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Maryia Savitskaya | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abigail Amos | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Wilson | 7-5, 6-73, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
19.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Ksenia Agureeva | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
29.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Lidia Moreno Arias | 5-7, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Urszula Nebelska | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
25.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails |