SPIELE
10.06.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Haine Ogata | Anna Zhang | 7-5, 7-5 | W15 Gimcheon | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Haine Ogata | Anna Zhang | |
1st SERVE % | 54/84 (64%) | 53/87 (61%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 34/54 (63%) | 27/53 (51%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/30 (43%) | 18/34 (53%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/18 (33%) | 4/11 (36%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 42/87 (48%) | 37/84 (44%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 89/171 (52%) | 82/171 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 5 |
ACES | 0 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Haine Ogata | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Anna Zhang | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Haine Ogata | 0-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-2 | Anna Zhang | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Haine Ogata | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-3 | Anna Zhang | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Haine Ogata | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-3 | Anna Zhang | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Haine Ogata | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-4 | Anna Zhang | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Haine Ogata | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-5 | Anna Zhang | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
Haine Ogata | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Anna Zhang | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Haine Ogata | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Anna Zhang | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Haine Ogata | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Anna Zhang | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Haine Ogata | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-2 | Anna Zhang | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Haine Ogata | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-4 | Anna Zhang | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Haine Ogata | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-5 | Anna Zhang | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
7-5 |
Japan
29.08.93, 30 Jahre
28592 $
29.08.93, 30 Jahre
28592 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
06.03.02, 22 Jahre
06.03.02, 22 Jahre
Haine Ogata vs. Anna Zhang - Direktduelle
10.06.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Haine Ogata | Anna Zhang | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W15 Gimcheon | Hartplatz |
Haine Ogata form & Anna Zhang form
Haine Ogata - letzten Spiele
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kuala - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Yanni Liu | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Xiaowei Li | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riko Kikawada | 3-4, Riko Kikawada - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ipoh - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Riko Kikawada | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wellington - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Mao Mushika | 5-7, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Monique Barry | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Sahra Dennehy | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Basak Eraydin | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Natalija Senic | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Nanao - Teppich | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yukina Saigo | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oka Kurotaki | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kyoto - Halle Hart | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Na Hyun Kang | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Himari Sato | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Soo Ha Jang | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miyu Nakashima | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Haram Kim | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kawaguchi - Hartplatz | ||||
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Honori Koyama | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuka Matsumoto | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ayaka Ozeki | 6-0, 3-2, Ayaka Ozeki - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Osaka - Hartplatz | ||||
17.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osaka - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Singapore - Hartplatz | ||||
04.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Meiqi Guo | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naho Sato | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Akari Inoue | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Anna Zhang - letzten Spiele
W15 Norman - Halle Hart | ||||
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Stacey Fung | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Dariya Detkovskaya | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
27.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Ramu Ueda | 1-6, - Anna Zhang - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Zani Barnard | 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ho Ka Henrietta Wong | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Haine Ogata | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
24.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Stella Chianello | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
10.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Dasha Kourkina | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Lara Escauriza | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Silvana Rivero | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Victoria - Halle Hart | ||||
19.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Failla | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Taylor Dean | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Grace Haugen | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Jackson - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashley Weinhold | 6-4, 1-3, - Anna Zhang - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Lubbock - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lina Padegimaite | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Auburn - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Morgan Coppoc | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Victoria - Halle Hart | ||||
19.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Jackson - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xiangruyi Ji | 3-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lindsay Lee-Waters | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Orlando - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jada Robinson | 6-4, 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Waco - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Dabrowski | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Stillwater - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Salome Devidze | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lubbock - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lynn Kiro | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Megan Mccray | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Landisville - Hartplatz | ||||
08.08.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katie Boulter | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alyssa Gleason | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Rebecq - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julie Gauguery | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Don Benito - Teppich | ||||
18.07.16 1. Runde | vs. Ana Roman Dominguez | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.16 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails |