SPIELE
22.01.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Haine Ogata | Gloria Alogo Piqueras | 6-2, 6-4 | W15 Manacor | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Japan
29.08.93, 30 Jahre
28592 $
29.08.93, 30 Jahre
28592 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
20.01.04, 20 Jahre
20.01.04, 20 Jahre
Haine Ogata vs. Gloria Alogo Piqueras - Direktduelle
22.01.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Haine Ogata | Gloria Alogo Piqueras | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Manacor | Hartplatz |
Haine Ogata form & Gloria Alogo Piqueras form
Haine Ogata - letzten Spiele
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kuala - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Yanni Liu | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Xiaowei Li | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riko Kikawada | 3-4, Riko Kikawada - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ipoh - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Riko Kikawada | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wellington - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Mao Mushika | 5-7, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Monique Barry | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Sahra Dennehy | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Basak Eraydin | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Natalija Senic | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Nanao - Teppich | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yukina Saigo | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oka Kurotaki | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kyoto - Halle Hart | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Na Hyun Kang | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Himari Sato | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Soo Ha Jang | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miyu Nakashima | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Haram Kim | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kawaguchi - Hartplatz | ||||
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Honori Koyama | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ayaka Ozeki | 6-0, 3-2, Ayaka Ozeki - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuka Matsumoto | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Osaka - Hartplatz | ||||
17.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osaka - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Singapore - Hartplatz | ||||
04.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Meiqi Guo | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naho Sato | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Akari Inoue | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Gloria Alogo Piqueras - letzten Spiele
W25 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 2-6, 6-2, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Sanchez Quesada | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Robbe | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Redondo Gutierrez | 6-4, 1-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Escauriza | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Haine Ogata | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laia Conde Monfort | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Sandplatz | ||||
30.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-70, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
24.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Petrovic | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alba Luna | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ella Taylor | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Manacor - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marta Gonzalez Ballbe | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Manacor - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.18 1. Runde | vs. Yarden Akler | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |