SPIELE
20.01.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Haine Ogata | Kathleen De Rienzo | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Sharm El | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Japan
29.08.93, 30 Jahre
28592 $
29.08.93, 30 Jahre
28592 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
28.07.94, 29 Jahre
28.07.94, 29 Jahre
Haine Ogata vs. Kathleen De Rienzo - Direktduelle
20.01.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Haine Ogata | Kathleen De Rienzo | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Sharm El | Hartplatz |
Haine Ogata form & Kathleen De Rienzo form
Haine Ogata - letzten Spiele
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kuala - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Yanni Liu | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Xiaowei Li | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riko Kikawada | 3-4, Riko Kikawada - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ipoh - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Riko Kikawada | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wellington - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Mao Mushika | 5-7, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Monique Barry | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Sahra Dennehy | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Basak Eraydin | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Natalija Senic | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Nanao - Teppich | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yukina Saigo | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oka Kurotaki | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kyoto - Halle Hart | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Na Hyun Kang | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Himari Sato | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Soo Ha Jang | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miyu Nakashima | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Haram Kim | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kawaguchi - Hartplatz | ||||
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Honori Koyama | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ayaka Ozeki | 6-0, 3-2, Ayaka Ozeki - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuka Matsumoto | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Osaka - Hartplatz | ||||
17.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osaka - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Singapore - Hartplatz | ||||
04.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Meiqi Guo | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naho Sato | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Akari Inoue | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Kathleen De Rienzo - letzten Spiele
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadja Gilchrist | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melisa Morales | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alina Mekhtieva | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Kubareva | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melisa Morales | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Silna | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.18 1. Runde | vs. Paulina Czarnik | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.18 1. Runde | vs. Martina Colmegna | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.18 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 6-0, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ulyana Ayzatulina | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.18 1. Runde | vs. Anna Morgina | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.18 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Patrascu | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
20.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Haine Ogata | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadja Gilchrist | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Norman - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tyler - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuliya Lysa | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Florence - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ena Shibahara | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Allen | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Sumter - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Flores | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hilton Head - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Baranovski | 3-6, 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Fusinato | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Stillwater - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Shakhraychuk | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Albuquerque - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ingrid Neel | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Redding - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kerrie Cartwright | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Landisville - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Perper | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Fort Worth - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Magdalena Ekert | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |