SPIELE
02.05.19 | 2. Runde | Hanna Sokal | Vasilisa Aponasenko | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | W15 Tbilisi | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Hanna Sokal | Vasilisa Aponasenko | |
1st SERVE % | 48/90 (53%) | 61/101 (60%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 31/48 (65%) | 31/61 (51%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 18/42 (43%) | 17/40 (43%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 8/14 (57%) | 5/7 (71%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 53/101 (52%) | 41/90 (46%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 102/191 (53%) | 89/191 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 2 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Vasilisa Aponasenko | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Hanna Sokal | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Vasilisa Aponasenko | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Hanna Sokal | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-1 | Vasilisa Aponasenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Hanna Sokal | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-1 | Vasilisa Aponasenko | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Hanna Sokal | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Vasilisa Aponasenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Hanna Sokal | 0-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-2 | Vasilisa Aponasenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Hanna Sokal | 1-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-3 | Vasilisa Aponasenko | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Hanna Sokal | 2-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-4 | Vasilisa Aponasenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Hanna Sokal | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-5 | Vasilisa Aponasenko | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
4-6 |
3 | ||
Hanna Sokal | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Vasilisa Aponasenko | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Hanna Sokal | 0-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-2 | Vasilisa Aponasenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Hanna Sokal | 1-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-3 | Vasilisa Aponasenko | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Hanna Sokal | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-3 | Vasilisa Aponasenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Hanna Sokal | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Vasilisa Aponasenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Hanna Sokal | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-5 | Vasilisa Aponasenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
7-5 |
Weißrussland
22.12.98, 25 Jahre
22.12.98, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Hanna Sokal vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko - Direktduelle
02.05.19 | 2. Runde | Hanna Sokal | Vasilisa Aponasenko | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W15 Tbilisi | Hartplatz |
Hanna Sokal form & Vasilisa Aponasenko form
Hanna Sokal - letzten Spiele
W25 Minsk - Halle Hart | ||||
11.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 1-4, - Hanna Sokal - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bucha - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Anna Parkhomenko | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Elizaveta Volodko | 6-1, 1-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Solomatina | 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 7-5, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Solomatina | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlada Zvereva | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
03.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Mariam Dalakishvili | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Plotnikova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ulyana Ayzatulina | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Halle Hart | ||||
05.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 2-6, 6-3, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Carole Monnet | 1-6, 6-3, 6-79 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Ielyzaveta Skorokhodova | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Helen Ploskina | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Klymenko | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alina Shcherbinina | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nasty Surkova | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Valeriya Zeleva | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Alina Silich | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Elina Nepliy | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noel Saidenova | 6-2, 2-0, Noel Saidenova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Warsaw - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Svatikova | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Novak | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Vasilisa Aponasenko - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Federica Prati | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nika Novikova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessia Truden | 6-1, 1-0, Alessia Truden - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Shiho Akita | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Ipek Oz | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Vladislava Petrovskaia | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Carmen Garcia Lavado | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Batumi - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Soldatova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 0-6, 6-4, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Montemor - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Bojana Klincov | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cantanhede - Teppich | ||||
23.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Hanna Sokal | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Kuprina | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Irina Cantos Siemers | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
20.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Dia Evtimova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Lisa Zaar | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails |