INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Eudice Wong Chong vs. Helene Scholsen - Direktduelle
26.12.17 | 2. Runde | Helene Scholsen | Eudice Wong Chong | 2-6, 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Hong Kong | Hartplatz |
Eudice Wong Chong form & Helene Scholsen form
Eudice Wong Chong - letzten Spiele
W50 Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Maegan Manasse | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Maribor - Halle Hart | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Timea Babos | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Pia Lovric | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. En Shuo Liang | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alja Senica | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Ricany - Halle Hart | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
19.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 4-6, 6-710 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Roehampton - Halle Hart | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Suzan Lamens | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 6-4, 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ena Shibahara | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hayu Kinoshita | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hayu Kinoshita | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Yue Yuan | - | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Qianhui Tang | 6-2, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 7-65, 2-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Priscilla Hon | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Osaka - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 3-6, 7-5, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Momoko Kobori | 6-4, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Tokyo - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Xiaodi You | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Jil Teichmann | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Momoko Kobori | 6-4, 6-76, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Barcelona - Hartplatz | ||||
05.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Anna Brogan | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 7-67, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Harriet Dart | 6-73, 6-3, 3-1, Harriet Dart - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W100 Figueira - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Helene Scholsen - letzten Spiele
W15+H Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
26.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amandine Cazeaux | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.21 Qualifikation | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 7-67, 1-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Losciale | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
10.12.20 2. Runde | vs. Ines Murta | 1-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.20 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
02.12.20 1. Runde | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-2, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
25.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.20 2. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Noel Saidenova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.20 Halbfinale | vs. Joanna Garland | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Noel Saidenova | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.20 2. Runde | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yelizaveta Karlova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophie Luescher | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-3, 4-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tanika Tyra Panaino | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kira Pavlova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Ingrid Martins | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-3, 4-6, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 6-2, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 4-6, 6-1, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Girelli | 7-63, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Silva | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |