SPIELE
14.10.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Himeno Sakatsume | Michiru Furuya | 6-2, 6-0 | Hamamatsu | Teppich |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Japan
02.08.93, 30 Jahre
02.08.93, 30 Jahre
Himeno Sakatsume vs. Michiru Furuya - Direktduelle
03.03.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Himeno Sakatsume | Michiru Furuya | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Yokohama | Hartplatz |
20.03.19 | 1. Runde | Himeno Sakatsume | Michiru Furuya | 5-7, 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Xiamen | Hartplatz |
14.10.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Himeno Sakatsume | Michiru Furuya | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Hamamatsu | Teppich |
Himeno Sakatsume form & Michiru Furuya form
Himeno Sakatsume - letzten Spiele
W75 Croissy - Halle Hart | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Maribor - Halle Hart | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Ricany - Halle Hart | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Tereza Valentova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-0, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Katerina Hajna | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Celine Naef | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Panna Udvardy | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 6-73, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. En Shuo Liang | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Mumbai - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Zeel Desai | 7-5, Zeel Desai - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Akanksha Dileep Nitture | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Dalma Galfi | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viera Deeperm | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pune - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 4-6, - Himeno Sakatsume - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Bejlek | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Auckland - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carol Zhao | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Papamoa - Hartplatz | ||||
19.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Valentina Ivanov | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Gold - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Melisa Ercan | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Elysia Bolton | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 5-7, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 4-6, 6-3, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
Tokyo - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Linda Noskova | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Natsumi Kawaguchi | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Osaka - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Xinyu Wang | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Eala | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Michiru Furuya - letzten Spiele
W15 Hinode - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hikaru Yoshikawa | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hamamatsu - Teppich | ||||
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayaka Kanai | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Makinohara - Teppich | ||||
02.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anri Nagata | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kawaguchi - Hartplatz | ||||
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Natsuki Yoshimoto | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Shria Atturu | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Seri Nayuki | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paavanii Paathak | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hinode - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karen Tsutsumi | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hamamatsu - Teppich | ||||
09.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuna Ohashi | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Makinohara - Rasen | ||||
03.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nanao - Teppich | ||||
25.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natsumi Kawaguchi | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Yokohama - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Olivia Gram | 6-4, 0-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eleonore Tchakarova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
25.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadia Ravita | 3-6, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juliette Daries | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Chompoothip Jandakate | 3-6, 7-5, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaipet Anontaweesil | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nadezda Khalturina | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mingyang Liu | 5-7, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kyoto - Halle Hart | ||||
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Himari Sato | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kanako Osafune | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nanao - Teppich | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |