Demokr. Volksrep. Korea
13.02.94, 30 Jahre
11143 $
13.02.94, 30 Jahre
11143 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Demokr. Volksrep. Korea
17.07.99, 24 Jahre
17.07.99, 24 Jahre
Hyojung Yea vs. Dami Lee - Direktduelle
06.05.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Hyojung Yea | Dami Lee | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Goyang | Hartplatz |
Hyojung Yea form & Dami Lee form
Hyojung Yea - letzten Spiele
W15 Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Shiori Fukuda | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Yeong Won Jeong | 6-3, 4-2, Yeong Won Jeong - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
13.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Daria Mishina | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Satsuki Koike | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sihyeong Cho | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mijeong Park | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Daegu - Hartplatz | ||||
04.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Dayeon Back | 0-6, 2-4, - Hyojung Yea - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
04.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Eunji Lim | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Dabin Kim | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Da Ye Kim | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Sohyun Park | 5-7, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 6-4, 2-0, Ayaka Okuno - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Se-Hyun Kim | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Heejin Han | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Daegu - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeongyun Lee | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Gyeongsan - Hartplatz | ||||
15.06.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Hanna Chang | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Se-Hyun Kim | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Sung-Hee Han | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Cherry Kim | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuqi Sheng | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Subin Park | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Sangju - Halle Hart | ||||
06.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Mi Seong Sim | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eun Se Jang | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
22.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Dabin Kim | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Dami Lee - letzten Spiele
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Eunyeong Park | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 1-6, 6-1, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seo Yun Choi | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sihyeong Cho | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Yujin Ahn | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Yesung Choo | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Woojeong Yang | 6-1, 2-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yuyun Chen | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Daegu - Hartplatz | ||||
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Destanee Aiava | 0-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sun Min Ha | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samantha Imbo Nloga | 5-7, 6-1, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Soo Ha Jang | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. A Young Jang | 4-6, 6-0, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Incheon - Hartplatz | ||||
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Haram Kim | 7-5, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 2-6, 7-67, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
02.09.22 Viertelfinale | vs. So-Ra Lee | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 0-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Sumin Kim | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebin Eom | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yeong Won Jeong | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Incheon - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Minseo Kim (2004) | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ji Min Park | 3-6, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Sun Min Ha | 1-6, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seora Min | 4-6, 7-5, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
03.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Eunji Lee (2001) | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jin Ju Lee | 6-1, 2-6, 16-14 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shou Na Mu | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |