SPIELE
25.11.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ilinca Dalina Amariei | Maria Alexandra Medeea Popescu | 3-6, 6-2, 10-2 | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Rumänien
06.05.01, 22 Jahre
06.05.01, 22 Jahre
Ilinca Dalina Amariei vs. Maria Alexandra Medeea Popescu - Direktduelle
25.11.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ilinca Dalina Amariei | Maria Alexandra Medeea Popescu | 3-6, 6-2, 10-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz |
Ilinca Dalina Amariei form & Maria Alexandra Medeea Popescu form
Ilinca Dalina Amariei - letzten Spiele
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
24.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alice Tubello | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 7-64, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-2, 3-0, Nika Radisic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Tena Lukas | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Eva Vedder | 7-66, 4-1, Eva Vedder - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-77, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Cristina Dinu | 2-6, - Ilinca Dalina Amariei - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Laura Svatikova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 2-6, 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Gabric | 4-6, 0-3, - Ilinca Dalina Amariei - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Andreea Mitu | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mara Guth | 6-75, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Cluj-Napoca - Halle Hart | ||||
14.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Maria Alexandra Medeea Popescu - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 6-72, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yoana Moneva | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lola Marandel | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Polina Pavlova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 6-0, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Mateva | 6-2, 4-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
25.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-3, 2-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elina Nepliy | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cindy Burger | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andjela Reljic | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Focsani - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariana Borges | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Stefana Lazar | 6-73, 6-4, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioana Toanchina | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefana Lazar | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreia Beberechi | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana-Maria Gavrilovici | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dejana Milenkovic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ramona Eva Chivu | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Galati - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ariana Saki | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |