Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
17.06.97, 26 Jahre
17.06.97, 26 Jahre
Joanna Zawadzka vs. Imke Schluenzen - Direktduelle
10.03.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Imke Schluenzen | Joanna Zawadzka | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Heraklion | Sandplatz |
Joanna Zawadzka form & Imke Schluenzen form
Joanna Zawadzka - letzten Spiele
W25 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Angelina Wirges | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Merna Refaat | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lucie Brun | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Caroline Brack | 6-0, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Caroline Romeo | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.23 Finale | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lya Fernandez | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kristina Paskauskas | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Rikke De Koning | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kirsty Robertson | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 6-2, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Paterno | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Remander | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 7-62, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Selya Rakki | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Sharrmadaa Baluu | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabete Brutane | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Salsa Aher | 6-2, 5-7, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Gina Feistel | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Caroline Romeo | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.22 Halbfinale | vs. Kristina Paskauskas | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Imke Schluenzen - letzten Spiele
Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
21.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Smilla Kjaergaard | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kaltenkirchen - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Juliette Colard | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Scarlett - Rebecca Alhorn | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.16 1. Runde | vs. Lisa Whybourn | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.16 Qualifikation | vs. Frederikke Svarre | 7-5, 1-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.16 Qualifikation | vs. Marie Temin | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Milosevic | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michaela Krauskova | Michaela Krauskova - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
21.03.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jazzamay Drew | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
El Kantaoui - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.15 Qualifikation | vs. Miriam Civera Lima | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
El Kantaoui - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Mokrova | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.15 Qualifikation | vs. Ema Burgic Bucko | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrina Peer | 7-5, 2-2, - Imke Schluenzen - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.15 1. Runde | vs. Tina Tehrani | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Ruppert | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina-Isabella Scholten | 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.13 1. Runde | vs. Clothilde De Bernardi | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.12 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana-Lena Toto | 6-2, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails |