Frankreich
14.05.01, 22 Jahre
14.05.01, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Olympe Lancelot vs. Ines Ibbou - Direktduelle
20.09.17 | 1. Runde | Ines Ibbou | Olympe Lancelot | 7-61, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Hammamet | Sandplatz |
15.09.17 | Viertelfinale | Ines Ibbou | Olympe Lancelot | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Hammamet | Sandplatz |
Olympe Lancelot form & Ines Ibbou form
Olympe Lancelot - letzten Spiele
W15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marine Szostak | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15+H Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Lea Tholey | 1-6, 7-64, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anita Bertoloni | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manon Lamarque | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Caroline Romeo | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 5-7, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Lisa Aubertin | - | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Zeel Desai | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Alisa Yakimakho | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 St. - Halle Hart | ||||
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Andrezieux - Halle Hart | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Constance Sibille | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Luna Meers | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Zoi Meers | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.19 Halbfinale | vs. Constance Sibille | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 5-7, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 7-63, 6-74, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Anna Turati | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Syria La Cerra | 2-6, 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Aminata Sall | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 4-6, 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Ines Ibbou - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Naima Karamoko | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 3-3, - Ines Ibbou - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Eden Silva | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 6-4, 3-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Collonge - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emmanuelle Salas | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Verbier - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-3, 4-1, Nika Radisic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Silvia Njiric | 5-7, 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montpellier - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perigueux - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 0-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Biarritz - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Amandine Hesse | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amira Ben Aissa | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 La - Hartplatz | ||||
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 La - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Betova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails |