SPIELE
08.11.18 | 2. Runde | Ioana Loredana Rosca | Carla Girbau Romero | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Vinaros | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Ioana Loredana Rosca | Carla Girbau Romero | |
1st SERVE % | 67/90 (74%) | 47/83 (57%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 41/67 (61%) | 22/47 (47%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/23 (35%) | 19/36 (53%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/13 (54%) | 5/15 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 42/83 (51%) | 41/90 (46%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 91/173 (53%) | 82/173 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 1 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Carla Girbau Romero | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Ioana Loredana Rosca | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-2 | Carla Girbau Romero | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Ioana Loredana Rosca | 0-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-3 | Carla Girbau Romero | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-3 | Carla Girbau Romero | |
0-0, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Ioana Loredana Rosca | 3-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-5 | Carla Girbau Romero | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
3-6 |
2 | ||
Ioana Loredana Rosca | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
Ioana Loredana Rosca | 1-0 | |
0-0, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Carla Girbau Romero | |
0-0, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
3-0 | Carla Girbau Romero | |
0-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
Ioana Loredana Rosca | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
4-1 | Carla Girbau Romero | |
0-0, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Ioana Loredana Rosca | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-2 | Carla Girbau Romero | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-2 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Carla Girbau Romero | |
0-0, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
1-0 | Carla Girbau Romero | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Ioana Loredana Rosca | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2-1 | |
0-0, 30-40[BP] | ||
Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-2 | Carla Girbau Romero | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Ioana Loredana Rosca | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Ioana Loredana Rosca | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-40[BP], 30-30, 40-30 | ||
Ioana Loredana Rosca | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-3 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
09.03.00, 24 Jahre
09.03.00, 24 Jahre
Ioana Loredana Rosca vs. Carla Girbau Romero - Direktduelle
08.11.18 | 2. Runde | Ioana Loredana Rosca | Carla Girbau Romero | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Vinaros | Sandplatz |
Ioana Loredana Rosca form & Carla Girbau Romero form
Ioana Loredana Rosca - letzten Spiele
W100 Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-77, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
12.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Tereza Martincova | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amira Ben Aissa | 6-0, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 5-7, 7-62, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raquel Caballero Chica | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 6-3, 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Olga Helmi | 5-7, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 6-1, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexa Karatancheva | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.23 Halbfinale | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Iva Primorac | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.23 Halbfinale | vs. Ines Murta | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-74, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Noemi Basiletti | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 San - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Julia Grabher | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Sara Errani | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bari - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Horb - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Conny Perrin | 3-6, 1-0, - Ioana Loredana Rosca - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vitoria - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Getxo - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Fanny Stollar | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montpellier - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Carla Girbau Romero - letzten Spiele
Vinaros - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Lara Panfilov | 2-1, Lara Panfilov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Philippine Picard | 6-4, 2-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nuria Garrido Femenias | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paige Wise | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Svenja Ochsner | 7-65, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Daria Kuczer | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ozerova | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Celine El Ghali | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Lemonakis | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Barcelona - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irina Cantos Siemers | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.18 1. Runde | vs. Laura Pigossi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vinaros - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andjela Reljic | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carmen Garri Murcia | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Jia Qi Ren | 0-3, - Carla Girbau Romero - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Sant Cugat - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 0-6, 7-5, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luciana Rabines | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Roja De - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dalila Said | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Garcia | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioana Gheorghita | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Heinrichs | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Montreux - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joanne Zuger | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marija Venta | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 6-71, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Porto - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Zelenka | 6-75, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Schio - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Ana Biskic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lisa Vallone | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Rio Kitagawa | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Contrexeville - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Priscilla Heise | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Barcelona - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails |