SPIELE
06.10.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ioana Zvonaru | Stefanie Auer | 6-3, 6-3 | W15 Antalya | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Rumänien
06.01.04, 20 Jahre
06.01.04, 20 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Österreich
26.04.02, 21 Jahre
26.04.02, 21 Jahre
Ioana Zvonaru vs. Stefanie Auer - Direktduelle
06.10.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ioana Zvonaru | Stefanie Auer | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Hartplatz |
Ioana Zvonaru form & Stefanie Auer form
Ioana Zvonaru - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-3, 3-1, Karola Patricia Bejenaru - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Laalitya Kalluri | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-71, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Domova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caterina Odorizzi | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Hina Inoue | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Angelica Raggi | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Angelica Raggi | 7-65, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Anri Nagata | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Navi - Hartplatz | ||||
27.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Saki Imamura | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Akiko Omae | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Soha Sadiq | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-1, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-75, 6-3, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ana Candiotto | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Adams | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.23 Finale | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Polina Kaibekova | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Stefanie Auer - letzten Spiele
W50 Murska - Halle Hart | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pia Petelinsek | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Breckova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Barbara Janovic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
19.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Priyanka Rodricks | 6-1, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Owegi | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Jessie Aney | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Teja Tirunelveli | 6-1, 2-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-75, 6-1, 1-0, Anika Jaskova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 3-6, 7-65, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ema Harajda | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 1-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebeca Maria Tudose | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmin Perina | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Costanza Traversi | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-2, 2-0, Mija Ljubic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Duffel - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Costanza Traversi | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lauren Seye | 2-6, 6-4, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Savitaipale - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-2, 2-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miriam-Katharina Opris | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Annenheim - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Mara Guth | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |