Mazedonien
12.04.96, 27 Jahre
21674 $
12.04.96, 27 Jahre
21674 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Magdalena Stoilkovska vs. Ipek Soylu - Direktduelle
18.04.18 | 1. Runde | Ipek Soylu | Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Sandplatz |
Magdalena Stoilkovska form & Ipek Soylu form
Magdalena Stoilkovska - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Daria Kuczer | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 2-6, 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jana Otzipka | 6-4, 6-75, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sharanya Shetty | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. On Yu Choi | 6-1, 6-72, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicja Formella | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-3, 5-7, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Manca Pislak | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-1, Sabina Dadaciu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emma Tothova | 0-6, 6-2, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tea Nikcevic | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Savitaipale - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Weronika Baszak | 6-75, 6-4, 2-0, Weronika Baszak - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Izabelle Persson | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Kamper Malmkjaer | 6-2, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
14.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Simona Ogescu | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Curovic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-74, 0-2, - Magdalena Stoilkovska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Azarko | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Michaela Laki | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Dunja Maric | 7-67, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Ipek Soylu - letzten Spiele
W60 Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Alice Robbe | 1-2, - Ipek Soylu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
01.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Petra Marcinko | 6-75, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Sina Herrmann | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montreux - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Ce | 3-6, 6-2, 0-2, - Ipek Soylu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Verbier - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 7-67, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Warsaw - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bytom - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 5-7, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Magdalena Hedrzak | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
21.07.19 Finale | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.19 Halbfinale | vs. Johana Markova | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Denisa Satralova | 4-6, 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Torino - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Yuki Naito | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Figueira - Hartplatz | ||||
23.06.19 Finale | vs. Katherine Sebov | 6-72, 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.19 Halbfinale | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Karolina Berankova | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
02.06.19 Finale | vs. Yue Yuan | 7-61, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.19 Halbfinale | vs. Sabina Sharipova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Simona Waltert | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Mari Osaka | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Akiko Omae | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails |