SPIELE
10.11.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Irene Lavino | Jessica Fowler | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Australien
26.06.00, 23 Jahre
26.06.00, 23 Jahre
Irene Lavino vs. Jessica Fowler - Direktduelle
10.11.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Irene Lavino | Jessica Fowler | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz |
Irene Lavino form & Jessica Fowler form
Irene Lavino - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Polina Leykina | 1-6, 6-4, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 0-4, - Irene Lavino - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 1-6, 7-67, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-0, 6-74, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Caterina Odorizzi | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Fiano - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koge - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 7-68, 1-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Getxo - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Raquel Gonzalez Vilar | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Min Liu | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Prisha Vyas | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Natalija Senic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tara Mihaljevic | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Katerina Stewart | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bastad - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 3-6, 7-5, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabell Ek | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Benedetta Ortenzi | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 4-6, 7-65, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Benito | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Jessica Fowler - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Karner | 2-6, 7-5, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anri Nagata | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carola Cavelli | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
03.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Mana Kawamura | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madison Schwarz | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Launceston - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Himari Sato | 6-4, 1-6, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Monique Barry | 6-1, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erin Routliffe | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hobart - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kateryna Baindl | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
02.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wanyi Zhang | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
25.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Lota Kaul | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wanyi Zhang | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Powaska | 6-0, 0-6, 16-18 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Marnellou | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-3, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Daniela Vismane | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Skorupska | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Zlatarova | 2-6, 6-1, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bendigo - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Ashley | 6-71, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kanako Osafune | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Uberoi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Filimonikhina | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Funa Kozaki | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiyoung Seo | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dayeon Back | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. En Su Youn | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Georgiana Ruhrig | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Bajagic | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails |