INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Seone Mendez vs. Isabella Shinikova - Direktduelle
01.08.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Seone Mendez | Isabella Shinikova | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Cluj-Napoca | Sandplatz |
31.03.18 | Halbfinale | Isabella Shinikova | Seone Mendez | 6-4, 7-60 | Spieldetails | Hammamet | Sandplatz |
Seone Mendez form & Isabella Shinikova form
Seone Mendez - letzten Spiele
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 0-6, 3-4, - Seone Mendez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 6-4, 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
29.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Gold - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Dayeon Back | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Lea Ma | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Elena Micic | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Playford - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Joanna Garland | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Emerson Jones | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Pieri | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Sara Bejlek | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 3. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
14.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-2, 0-1, Dalila Spiteri - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Isabella Shinikova - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Johanna Silva | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Olivia Carneiro | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Martyna Kubka | 3-6, 6-3, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Georgia Pedone | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-74, 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 7-65, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
18.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Samira De Stefano | 6-1, 2-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 7-5, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Melania Delai | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Sarah Iliev | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails |