SPIELE
24.06.19 | Qualifikation | Isabelle Boulais | Shria Atturu | 6-1, 6-1 | W15 Cancun | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
06.10.02, 21 Jahre
06.10.02, 21 Jahre
Isabelle Boulais vs. Shria Atturu - Direktduelle
24.06.19 | Qualifikation | Isabelle Boulais | Shria Atturu | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Cancun | Hartplatz |
Isabelle Boulais form & Shria Atturu form
Isabelle Boulais - letzten Spiele
W50 Morelia - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jamie Loeb | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Curmi | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Irapuato - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Petit - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Emma Lene | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Calgary - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-71, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Daavettila | 7-66, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hibah Shaikh | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Edmonton - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Liv Hovde | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Danielle Willson | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Toronto - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-3, 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Saguenay - Halle Hart | ||||
21.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Katherine Sebov | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Madison Sieg | 6-3, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 4-6, 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Ulyashchenko | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hilton - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Cristina Elena Tiglea | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Monique Woog | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claire Hill | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Lexington - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hina Inoue | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Granby - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayana Akli | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Lourdes Ayala | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tara Malik | 6-4, 2-1, Tara Malik - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashton Bowers | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 1-6, 7-63, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Riya Bhatia | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Shria Atturu - letzten Spiele
W35 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vaishnavi Adkar | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Priyanshi Bhandari | 6-4, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Gurugram - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laalitya Kalluri | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gayathri Sivakumar | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tatum Evans | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dylan Cline | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Champaign - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Rhiann Newborn | 1-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Norman - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taylor Gruber | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Tyler - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sasha Nelson | 6-4, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yilin Yan | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Federica Sacco | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Patricia Grigoras | 6-1, 1-0, Patricia Grigoras - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franca Cecilia Di Pietro | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pari Singh | 2-6, 6-79 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Jelena Ristic | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dilana Rsovac | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sara Lanca | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiia Sergienko | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ching Laam Lai | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kawaguchi - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Michiru Furuya | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kashiwa - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Honami Sodeyama | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vierumaki - Hartplatz | ||||
09.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Kostic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lakshmi Gowda | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Bertonazzi | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. India Fenieys | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails |