SPIELE
10.06.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Isabelle Kouzmanov | Sanyukta Gawande | 6-3, 6-4 | W15 Wesley | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
USA
22.10.04, 19 Jahre
22.10.04, 19 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
28.09.01, 22 Jahre
28.09.01, 22 Jahre
Isabelle Kouzmanov vs. Sanyukta Gawande - Direktduelle
10.06.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Isabelle Kouzmanov | Sanyukta Gawande | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Wesley | Sandplatz |
Isabelle Kouzmanov form & Sanyukta Gawande form
Isabelle Kouzmanov - letzten Spiele
W40 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Milatova | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Boehner | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 2-6, 6-0, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andjela Lazarevic | 6-4, 6-75, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darina Precechtelova | - | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ozerova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessia Maria Meriseanu | 6-2, 6-74, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Martinez Gomez | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Ozlem Uslu | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Vasilescu | 6-71, - Isabelle Kouzmanov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.12.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefana Lazar | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Vasilescu | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
27.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-2, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nevena Sokovic | 0-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Stefana Lazar | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Evansville - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Salome Devidze | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Gatineau - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Holly Verner | 7-65, 0-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ingrid Neel | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Orlando - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgie Jones | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wesley - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sanyukta Gawande | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Hu | 7-5, 1-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails |
Sanyukta Gawande - letzten Spiele
W25 Florence - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louise Kwong | 6-72, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wesley - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabelle Kouzmanov | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rachel Gailis | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Florence - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Elbaba | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guillermina Naya | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hilton Head - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ruth Marsh | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Sanford | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Raszkiewicz | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Wesley Chapel - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Daytona Beach - Sandplatz | ||||
09.01.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Landisville - Hartplatz | ||||
08.08.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shelby Talcott | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kelly Williford | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Sumter - Hartplatz | ||||
13.06.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Usue Maitane Arconada | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ustinoff | 7-66, 3-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Bethany Beach - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexa Bortles | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buffalo - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Scotty | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Catherine Leduc | 6-71, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Steffi Carruthers | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |