SPIELE
25.03.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ivana Popovic | Helena Spiridis | 7-5, 6-4 | Canberra | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Australien
16.03.01, 23 Jahre
16.03.01, 23 Jahre
Ivana Popovic vs. Helena Spiridis - Direktduelle
25.03.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ivana Popovic | Helena Spiridis | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Canberra | Sandplatz |
06.03.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ivana Popovic | Helena Spiridis | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Mildura | Rasen |
Ivana Popovic form & Helena Spiridis form
Ivana Popovic - letzten Spiele
W35 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Amarni Banks | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Eri Shimizu | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Aoi Ito | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nanari Katsumi | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xiangruyi Ji | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 4-6, 6-2, 6-714 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Bondar | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jil Teichmann | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Papamoa - Hartplatz | ||||
23.12.23 Finale | vs. Talia Gibson | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Valentina Ivanov | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Catherine Aulia | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Mio Mushika | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Tahlia Kokkinis | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Gold - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Emerson Jones | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Walker | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 6-4, 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Sydney - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Taylah Preston | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Playford - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Monique Barry | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Taylah Preston | 3-6, 7-64, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Monique Barry | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Laquisa Khan | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Destanee Aiava | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Helena Spiridis - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucrezia Piana | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Bendigo - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michaela Haet | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ukolova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Wiesemann | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 3-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Simona Ogescu | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helena Narmont | 1-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Launceston - Hartplatz | ||||
02.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniella Dimitrova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alana Parnaby | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bendigo - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Barbir | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Popovic | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Stojkovic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bendigo - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Renee McBryde | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mornington - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophia Cannizzaro | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Mornington - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktorija Rajicic | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Barbir | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Mildura - Rasen | ||||
06.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Popovic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |