SPIELE
11.03.19 | Qualifikation | Ivania Martinich | Karolina Vlckova | 4-6, 7-61, 10-6 | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Tschechien
17.10.00, 23 Jahre
15091 $
17.10.00, 23 Jahre
15091 $
Ivania Martinich vs. Karolina Vlckova - Direktduelle
11.03.19 | Qualifikation | Ivania Martinich | Karolina Vlckova | 4-6, 7-61, 10-6 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Ivania Martinich form & Karolina Vlckova form
Ivania Martinich - letzten Spiele
W60+H Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Alejandra Alvarez | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Frederiksberg - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Emily Welker | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cecilie Wiche | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Savitaipale - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Rushri Wijesundera | 6-2, 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Melisa Senli | 5-7, 6-0, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fanny Norin | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 6-2, 5-7, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riko Sawayanagi | 7-5, 4-1, Riko Sawayanagi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rania Azziz | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cora Stefanie Barber | 3-6, 7-5, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lexington Reed | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Lyubov Kostenko | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Klara Ondrejcekova | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cora Stefanie Barber | 6-3, 1-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.21 2. Runde | vs. Anika Jaskova | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adela Moravcova | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Mukic | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Pinkova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 6-76, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.02.21 Qualifikation | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Defne Erbakan | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Karolina Vlckova - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Honami Sodeyama | 6-0, 5-7, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Denisa Hindova | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Krystyna Pochtovyk | 6-3, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariam Karadzhaeva | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elisabeth Birkevold | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Perelygina | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Nina Alibalic | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lavinia Morreale | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonina Sushkova | 4-6, 7-65, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Weckerle | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pia Vargas-Lopez | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 7-5, 2-1, Katarina Stresnakova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lara Schmidt | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giada Ciampa | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kranjska - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kocevje - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gina Feistel | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emma Tothova | 7-66, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sumejja Isic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 2-6, 7-62, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Anja Stankovic | 6-3, 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yu Shan | 6-1, 6-73, 3-10 | Spieldetails |