Weißrussland
20.04.01, 22 Jahre
20.04.01, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Alesya Yakubovich vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers - Direktduelle
17.04.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | Alesya Yakubovich | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Santa Margherita | Sandplatz |
Alesya Yakubovich form & Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers form
Alesya Yakubovich - letzten Spiele
W25 Florence - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emira Stafford | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dasha Borodatova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Manilova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 6-2, 6-73, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Estelle Cascino | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Williamsburg - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Joelle Kissell | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jackson - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophie Abrams | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Halle Hart | ||||
04.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Maria Zotova | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Susanne Celik | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Hanna Sokal | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tatsiana Sasnouskaya | 5-7, 1-0, Tatsiana Sasnouskaya - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Martemyanova | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Nonna Kurginyan | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nathalie Johansson | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sarra Ata | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Olga Esteve Mendez | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunis - Sandplatz | ||||
07.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
01.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Valentine Bacher | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caterina Greco | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Piskun | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martyna Koczotowska | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Halle Hart | ||||
20.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Demidova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 1-6, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anhelina Kalita | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers - letzten Spiele
W50 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 5-7, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Teresa Franco Dias | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
20.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Miriana Tona | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Shana Martin Mao | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Jessie Aney | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Suhani Patil | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Cherbourg - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Fanny Stollar | 6-4, 1-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Federica Bilardo | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Aliona Falei | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Barbora Palicova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vigo - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jana Fett | 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Caroline Romeo | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Maspalomas - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Barcelona - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Eva Lys | 6-4, 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Destanee Aiava | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Tauste - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Martha Matoula | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
La Bisbal - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Tossa - Teppich | ||||
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Francesca Curmi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |