SPIELE
08.08.19 | 2. Runde | Jana Bojovic | Ludmila Kareisova | 7-64, 7-5 | W15 Olomouc | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Jana Bojovic | Ludmila Kareisova | |
1st SERVE % | 67/88 (76%) | 53/66 (80%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 31/67 (46%) | 20/53 (38%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/21 (38%) | 3/13 (23%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 9/12 (75%) | 8/11 (73%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 43/66 (65%) | 49/88 (56%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 82/154 (53%) | 72/154 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 2 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Jana Bojovic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Ludmila Kareisova | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Jana Bojovic | 0-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-2 | Ludmila Kareisova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Jana Bojovic | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Ludmila Kareisova | |
0-0 | ||
Jana Bojovic | 3-3 | |
3-4 | Ludmila Kareisova | |
Jana Bojovic | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
4-5 | Ludmila Kareisova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Jana Bojovic | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
6-6 | Ludmila Kareisova | |
0-0, 1-0, 3-0, 3-1, 5-4 | ||
7-64 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Ludmila Kareisova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Jana Bojovic | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
1-1 | Ludmila Kareisova | |
0-0 | ||
Jana Bojovic | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
1-3 | Ludmila Kareisova | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Jana Bojovic | 1-4 | |
0-0 | ||
1-5 | Ludmila Kareisova | |
0-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Jana Bojovic | 2-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-5 | Ludmila Kareisova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Jana Bojovic | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-5 | Ludmila Kareisova | |
0-0 | ||
Jana Bojovic | 6-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
7-5 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Tschechien
20.02.02, 22 Jahre
20.02.02, 22 Jahre
Jana Bojovic vs. Ludmila Kareisova - Direktduelle
08.08.19 | 2. Runde | Jana Bojovic | Ludmila Kareisova | 7-64, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W15 Olomouc | Sandplatz |
Jana Bojovic form & Ludmila Kareisova form
Jana Bojovic - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 6-1, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Massiva Boukirat | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Polona Hercog | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.12.23 Finale | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Natalija Senic | 6-1, 1-0, Natalija Senic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.12.23 Finale | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Basak Eraydin | Basak Eraydin - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
09.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Asylzhan Arystanbekova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Anamaria Federica Oana | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nika Radisic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chelsea Stergiopoulos | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.23 Finale | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Suana Tucakovic | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 4-2, Bojana Marinkovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mia Popovic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Pridankina | 5-7, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Schmidt | 7-62, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 7-63, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Terziyska | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-2, 4-1, Karola Patricia Bejenaru - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Ludmila Kareisova - letzten Spiele
W15 Jackson - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Raquel Gonzalez Vilar | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jenna Dean | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Colorado - Hartplatz | ||||
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Frey | 6-1, 3-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dylan Cline | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patsy Daughters | 6-2, 5-7, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Saniya Singh | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Carolyn Ansari | - Ludmila Kareisova - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
28.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Liz Pinson | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yaima Valdez | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
25.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Lauren Proctor | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Juliette Mazzoni | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brianda Rebeca Navarro | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Ceska - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eszter Meri | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 6-1, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Phillippa Preugschat | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Nika Radisic | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbora Pokorna | 5-7, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-1, 4-6, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 3-6, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
29.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yarden Akler | 3-6, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-0, 1-6, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 2-6, 6-4, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Ruppert | 7-5, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
26.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federica Rossi | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Klimovicz | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.21 Qualifikation | vs. Alice Robbe | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margaux Komano | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails |