SPIELE
13.05.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jessica Bertoldo | Linda Salvi | 6-3, 6-0 | W15 Barletta | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Italien
01.10.92, 31 Jahre
11900 $
01.10.92, 31 Jahre
11900 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Jessica Bertoldo vs. Linda Salvi - Direktduelle
17.03.23 | Viertelfinale | Jessica Bertoldo | Linda Salvi | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Gonesse | Sandplatz |
13.05.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jessica Bertoldo | Linda Salvi | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Barletta | Sandplatz |
Jessica Bertoldo form & Linda Salvi form
Jessica Bertoldo - letzten Spiele
W15 Le - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Merel Hoedt | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Olivia Gram | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yelena Lebeau | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kamila Kashaeva | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ana Grubor | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ametmarie Perez | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noelia Belen Acosta | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Miriana Tona | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Luiza Fullana | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Martina Maria Bovio | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Paterno | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
09.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-74, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 7-67, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leticia Matuszewski | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Michaela Laki | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Trieste - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anne Schaefer | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 7-62, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kranjska - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Marie Mettraux | 7-65, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bellinzona - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Lene | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Linda Salvi - letzten Spiele
W15 Le - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ines Nicault | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pauline Payet | 7-65, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Friederike Nolte | 6-1, 5-7, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Caramelli | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Fiano - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lara Michel | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Carol Plakk | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kranjska - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Prso | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Ziva Falkner | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Matilde Mariani | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-2, 1-0, Tamara Curovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Le - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 1-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Fiona Ganz | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Jade Marie | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Federica Rossi | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kamila Kashaeva | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Caroline Romeo | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Adegoke | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Stacy Chepkemei Yego | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naroa Aranzabal | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petja Drame | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lauryn Jacobs | 2-1, Lauryn Jacobs - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
18.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Martina Caregaro | 6-4, 1-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Margaria | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 3-6, 6-2, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |