SPIELE
28.10.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ji-Hee Choi | Zhima Du | 6-4, 6-2 | Liuzhou | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
China
12.09.99, 24 Jahre
12.09.99, 24 Jahre
Ji-Hee Choi vs. Zhima Du - Direktduelle
28.10.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ji-Hee Choi | Zhima Du | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Liuzhou | Hartplatz |
21.10.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ji-Hee Choi | Zhima Du | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Nanning | Hartplatz |
Ji-Hee Choi form & Zhima Du form
Ji-Hee Choi - letzten Spiele
W60 Sydney - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Playford - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tenika Mcgiffin | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Melisa Ercan | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Surabhi Srinivas | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melisa Ercan | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Kudashova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Dayeon Back | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Mao Mushika | 1-6, 0-1, - Ji-Hee Choi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Daegu - Hartplatz | ||||
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Hanna Chang | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Dabin Kim | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Goyang - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Destanee Aiava | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Incheon - Hartplatz | ||||
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dami Lee | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Osaka - Hartplatz | ||||
20.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Min Liu | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yexin Ma | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Bengaluru - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matilde Jorge | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Kyoto - Halle Hart | ||||
22.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Erika Sema | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Calgary - Halle Hart | ||||
08.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Robin Montgomery | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Martyna Ostrzygalo | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Conny Perrin | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Seoul - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatriz Neves | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Hina Inoue | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Goyang - Hartplatz | ||||
26.08.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Zhima Du - letzten Spiele
W15 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Qianhui Tang | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Lou Brouleau | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
18.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Tiffany William | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
10.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Liuzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nanning - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yidi Yang | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.18 Halbfinale | vs. Xuliu Sun | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Meiqi Guo | 2-6, 7-67, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Youmi Zhuoma | 6-2, 6-75, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Shuo Feng | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Aldila Sutjiadi | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Solo - Hartplatz | ||||
14.07.18 Finale | vs. Aldila Sutjiadi | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.07.18 Halbfinale | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Rifanty Kahfiani | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Sai Chamarthi | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Rio Kitagawa | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Erika Drozd Pereira | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dariya Detkovskaya | 1-6, 7-63, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Iakovleva | 6-73, 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Griessner | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Nanjing - Hartplatz | ||||
31.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lingyu Wei | - Zhima Du - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Nanjing - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nanjing - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kexuan Zhou | 5-7, 7-63, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Naiman - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dabin Kim | 0-6, - Zhima Du - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |