SPIELE
02.02.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | Liubov Demidova | 6-3, 6-0 | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Großbritannien
07.02.01, 23 Jahre
07.02.01, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
24.09.00, 23 Jahre
24.09.00, 23 Jahre
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes vs. Liubov Demidova - Direktduelle
02.02.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | Liubov Demidova | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes form & Liubov Demidova form
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Denisa Hindova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Nina Alibalic | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Dilara Okur | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Elisabeth Junge-Ilges | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melis Sakiroglu | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ava Williamson | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Marta Soriano Santiago | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Iankovskaia | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Delia Gaillard | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laia Tarazona Peyro | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Ferrer Perez | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bohdana Bilokon | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Soledad Fayos Capilla | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aaddi Gupta | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Africa Burillo Berezak | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Lanisek | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanie Nylander Altelius | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Curovic | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Melissa Boyden | 4-6, 6-0, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Stojanova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Borovinskaya | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexia-Shara Iancu | 4-6, 6-0, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Daciana Ciubotaru | 6-72, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daphnee Mpetshi Perricard | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Gobetti | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Aya El Aouni | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Liubov Demidova - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elif Albayrak | 2-6, 6-3, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Izabelle Persson | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rachel Gailis | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Defne Ursan | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Estella Jaeger | 6-2, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Meryem Alexandra Guener | 7-5, 2-6, 19-17 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jamilah Snells | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dora Olgungul | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dilara Okur | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacqueline Soloveychik | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Esther Bataille | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Plazas | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Semra Aksu | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Soumeya Anane | 1-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stanislava Bobrovnikova | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Fehr | 2-6, 6-3, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Silvia Maria Costache | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ena Kajevic | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dora Olgungul | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Semra Aksu | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yixuan Li | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Bruna Casasampere Escoda | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
16.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilayda Baykan | 6-4, 0-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails |